Luxury Ball Gown Wedding Dresses Lace Appliqued Short Sleeve Beaded Sequined Sheer Neck Custom Made Dubai Arabia Bridal Gowns

SizeSizeBust Waist circumference Hip circumference Hollow to floorHeight
SizeSize 2836591147160
SizeSize 4846892147160
SizeSize 6887096150165
SizeSize 8907298150165
SizeSize 109375101152170
SizeSize 129779105152170
SizeSize 1410083109155175
SizeSize 1610486112155175
Size14W10486112155175
Size16W10992116155175
Size18W11498121155175
Size20W119104126155175
Size22W124109131155175
Size24W130115136155175
Size26W135121141155175
Size28W140127146155175
Will be processed within 48 hours
View cart
Guaranteed safe checkout
Product Description
Item Specifics
Shipping & Payment
Why Buy From Us
Product Details


SIZE CHARTS

notice :If you want to order this dress in custom size and custom color,you can choose random size and color when you place a order ,then leave a message to us of your custom size and color .So we can see the color and measurements you want when we get the order.
If you want to custom make the dress, please send us the measurement list as follow:
bust
waist
hips
shoulder to floor

COLOR CHARTS

tulle /lace

AboutLavender Elves

Lavender Elvesis a young store on the wedding fashion market.but our factory has 15 years old.

At the beginning, we focused on the domestic market and opened many offline stores, offering wedding dresses, evening dresses, suits and other products. But then I met my one friend, a girl from Dubai who was a local supplier. She often order a large number of wedding dresses from our company, she said the local price is too high,which made us realize whether we can develop the foreign market and then,we have the first store “Secret of June”. Here, you will get satisfactory service and receive beautiful skirts and cost unbelievable price. I look forward to the moment I meet you.

We manufactured with the highest quality fabrics, supply the perfect wedding gown for every lady.Packing

1. Inner package: Opp bag with our brand logo.
2. Outer package: Courier bag
3. Color bags could be made according to customers’ requirements.

Return &Refund Policy

1.Before delivering the item, we will check the size and confirm item perfect. But when you receive the item ,if you find any question,please contact us within 7days without any hesitation.

2.We will accept return,but please don’t destroy the item,or we can’t accept the return,hope you can understand,thanks!

3.We appreciate your patience & understanding. Also we will try our best to help you, and please contact us directly before you leave negative feedback or open a dispute. We are very glad to solve all problems.

4,If you are not satisfied with it and its our reason,we can help you apply the return compensation,but if its your reason, we are so sorry that we can’t pay for it.Thanks for your understanding again.

Notice

1. To choose correct size, and color, please kindly contact us before you order it when you have any questions.
2. To make custom made size, if you have some special requests about the product and want to custom made, its okay for us, contact us directly.
3. Since computer screens have chromatic aberration, especially between CRT screen and LCD screen, we can not guarantee that the color of our products will be exactly the same with the photographs you see.Please understand.
4. Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer`s responsibility.
5. For the sake of timely delivery, it is deeply appreciated with your kind providing the date of your needs or choose the fast shipping way.

FAQ

1,Q: Is your company a factory or trading company?
A:Yes, we are the trading company ,also we have some professional manufacturers.

2,Q:I want to place customize order, what should I do?
A:Dear,we can custom made the dress for you according to your size and color you want, when you order it, you can see Custom Size,please choose it, about the color,you can choose it directly.

3. Q:How long will it take to receive the goods?
A: Usually, after your order, if its simple dress,we just need 12-15 days to finish it, then you can choose the different shipping way according your party or wedding.But complex dress,we need 20-25 days,please understand.

4.Q: If i choose Custom Size or need some changes about the dress, if i need to pay extra fee?
A: Dear, Custom Size will not charge extra fee,about the changes,if they are small changes,we will not charge any more fee too, complex changes, we need to charge some fee according to these changes.

5,Q:How does your factory do regarding quality control?
A:Quality is priority. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the very end.All raw material we used are environmental-friendly;

6,Q:Can i see the real pictures before shipping?
A:Its okay for us if you requested it,we can show you before shipping, but please contact us,or we will not.We have too many dresses to be finished every day,so hope you can understand.

Feedabck

All feed back should be made after you received and satisfied with your items!
If there is any problem,kindly give us the opportunity to fix the problem.

Thanks so much!

Item Specifics
Sleeve Length(cm):
 SHORT
Wedding Dress Fabric:
 Tulle
Train:
 Sweep/ Brush Train
Origin:
 CN(Origin)
For Pregnant Women:
 Yes
Dresses Length:
 Floor-Length
Back Design:
 zipper
Item Type:
 Wedding Dresses
Sleeve Style:
 Regular
Built-in Bra:
 Yes
is_customized:
 Yes
Decoration:
 Appliques
Decoration:
 Beading
Decoration:
 Lace
Decoration:
 Sequined
Fashion Element:
 Luxury
Model Number:
 Custom Made
Waistline:
 Natural
Place of Origin:
 China
Silhouette:
 Ball Gown
Actual Images:
 No
Neckline:
 O-Neck
Brand Name:
 Faiokaver
Shipping & Payment

SHIPPING AND DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Pukky online shopping centre (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Why Buy From Us

A few reasons why buy from us:

SAFE SHOPPING
We try our best to make your shopping experience not only pleasant, seamless and hassle-free, but also secure.

FREE SHIPPING
Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world.

FREE RETURNS
It's okay to change your mind! You can send your order back for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection.

NEW ARRIVALS
Brand new products are available on a regular basis.

PRICE PROMISE
We don't want you to choose between the best value and the best service. That's why we offer competitive pricing.

EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE
Knowledgeable and professional support team is always happy to help you.

EASY TRACKING
Check your order status online. As easy as that!

There are no reviews yet

Shopping cart

×